< Takaisin: TÄVLINGSSIMNING
Hallrekord –Vasa Simhall Uppdaterad 15.11.2016
Miehet/Män 25 M Naiset/Kvinnor
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen Cetus 21,34 20.11.2016 50 frisim Hanna-Maria Seppälä Cetus 24,78 19.11.2016
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen SWIM 48,22 28.01.2011 100 frisim Hanna-Maria Seppälä Cetus 53,76 27.01.2011
Daniel Steen Anderssen Denmark 1.47,18 14.12.2012 200 frisim Hanna-Maria Seppälä Cetus 1.55,89 30.01.2011
Henrik Kristiansen Norway 3.49,52 16.12.2012 400 frisim Laura Lajunen SWIM 4.13,66 18.10.2015
Eetu Piiroinen VUS-VSS 8.01,47 18.11.2016 800 frisim Patricia Aschan RaisU 8.40,18 12.12.2008
Eetu Piiroinen Finland 15.16,40 14.12.2012 1500 frisim Eveliina Pihkamäki RiUS 16.44,00 19.11.2016
Jaakko Rautalin UiTa 24,99 18.10.2015 50 ryggsim Jenna Laukkanen SCV 27,67 18.11.2016
Måns Hjelm Sweden 53,84 16.12.2012 100 ryggsim Jenna Laukkanen SCV 59.94 19.11.2016
Christoffer Fredrikson Cetus 1.57,34 18.11.2016 200 ryggsim Vilma Ruotsalainen HSS 2.09,30 17.11.2016
Andrei Tuomola HSS 27,01 19.11.2016 50 bröstsim Jenna Laukkanen SCV 30,05 18.10.2015
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen Cetus 59,16 18.10.2015 100 bröstsim Jenna Laukkanen SCV 1:05.02 17.10.2015
Tapio Junninen Vanders 2.09,20 20.11.2016 200 bröstsim Jenna Laukkanen SCV 2.21,84 18.10.2015
Riku Pöytäkivi HSS 23,32 18.11.2016 50 fjärilsim Reetta Kanervo Oulun Uinti 26,76 17.11.2016
Riku Pöytäkivi HSS 51,85 19.11.2016 100 fjärilsim Emilia Pikkarainen Wanders 58,93 17.10.2015
Daniel Steen Anderssen Denmark 1.58,98 16.12.2012 200 fjärilsim Tanja Kylliainen RaisU 2.09,86 28.01.2011
Teemu Vuorela SWIM 54,56 20.11.2016 100 medley Fanny Teijonsalo Cetus 1.00,12 18.10.2015
Teemu Vuorela SWIM 1.58,43 18.11.2016 200 medley Jenna Laukkanen SCV 2.11,61 17.10.2015
Sami Juopperi HSS 4.18,41 29.01.2011 400 medley Tanja Kylliainen RaisU 4.38,75 30.01.2011
Tatu Tatu 1.29,76 18.11.2015 4X50 frisim stafett Oulun Uinti Oulun Uinti 1:43.52 17.10.2015
HSS HSS 3.16,75 20.11.2016 4X100 frisim stafett Cetus Cetus 3.42,15 19.11.2016
Denmark Denmark 7.21,62 15.12.2012 4X200 frisim stafett Denmark Denmark 8.10,54 15.12.2012
Cetus Cetus 1.39,05 17.10.2015 4X50 medley stafett UiTa UiTa 1.53,03 18.10.2015
Cetus Espoo Cetus 3.36,65 18.11.2016 4X100 medley stafett Cetus Cetus 4.05,13
29.01.2011
Mixed
Cetus Espoo Cetus Espoo 1.34,31 17.11.2016 4×50 frisim stafett
Miehet/Män 50 M Naiset/Kvinnor
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen Swimming Jyväskylä 22,33 23.04.2015 50 frisim Tessa Nurminen Eura Swimming Team 25,38 25.04.2015
Andrei Tuomola Järvenpään Uintiklubi 50,93 25.04.2015 100 frisim Hanna-Maria Seppälä Cetus Espoo 55,07 05.02.2012
Severi Allonen Swimming Jyväskylä 1.52,85 04.02.2012 200 frisim Laura Lajunen Swimming Jyväskylä 2.03,12 25.04.2015
Eetu Piiroinen Simmis Grani 3.55.44 24.04.2015 400 frisim Laura Lajunen Swimming Jyväskylä 4.17,98 24.04.2015
Eetu Piiroinen Simmis Grani 8.12,22 22.04.2015 800 frisim Laura Lajunen Swimming Jyväskylä 8.55,40 23.04.2015
Eetu Piiroinen Simmis Grani 15.52,03 25.04.2015 1500 frisim Laura Lajunen Swimming Jyväskylä 17.08,30 25.04.2015
Janne Markkanen Swimming Jyväskylä 26,75 23.04.2015 50 ryggsim Mimosa Jallow Swimming Jyväskylä 28,71 25.04.2015
Christoffer Fredrikson Cetus Espoo 57,65 22.04.2015 100 ryggsim Mimosa Jallow Swimming Jyväskylä 1.02,45 22.04.2015
Christoffer Fredrikson Cetus Espoo 2.03.10 25.04.2015 200 ryggsim Vilma Ruotsalainen Lappenrannan Uimarit 2.17,81 23.04.2015
Sami Aaltomaa Oulun Uinti 1906 27,72 25.04.2015 50 bröstsim Veera Kivirinta Oulun Uinti 1906 31,22 22.04.2015
Matti Mattsson Porin Uimaseura 1.02,50 22.04.2015 100 bröstsim Jenna Laukkanen Swimming Club Vuokatti 1.08,55 01.02.2014
Matti Mattsson Porin Uimaseura 2.14.04 24.04.2015 200 bröstsim Jenna Laukkanen Swimming Club Vuokatti 2.29,01 25.04.2015
Tuomas Pokkinen Cetus Espoo 24,45 01.02.2014 50 fjärilsim Fanny Teijonsalo Cetus Espoo 27,15 23.04.2015
Tuomas Pokkinen Cetus Espoo 53,68 22.04.2015 100 fjärilsim Nea Norismaa JoUs 1.01,26 25.04.2015
Ilkka Hanhineva VUS-VSS 2.03,03 25.04.2010 200 fjärilsim Nea Norismaa JoUs 2.17,74 22.04.2015
Sami Juopperi Cetus Espoo 2.05,27 03.02.2012 200 medley Emilia Pikkarainen VanVe 2.17,12 24.04.2010
Sami Juopperi Cetus Espoo 4.29,76 04.02.2012 400 medley Noora Laukkanen Oulun Uinti 1906 4.52,00 05.02.2012
Vaasan Uimaseura-VSS VUS-VSS 1.38,87 15.05.2015 4X50 frisim stafett Åbo Simklubb ÅSK 1.52,71 25.04.2009
Swimming Jyväskylä SWIM 3.25,50 04.02.2012 4X100 frisim stafett Cetus Espoo Cetus Espoo 3.47,73 24.04.2015
Cetus Espoo Cetus Espoo 7.38,26 23.04.2015 4X200 frisim stafett Cetus Espoo Cetus Espoo 8.21,90 22.04.2015
Vaasan Uimaseura-VSS VUS-VSS 1.49,71 16.05.2015 4X50 medley stafett Uinti Tampere Uinti Tampere 1.58,58 13.04.2013
Cetus Espoo Cetus Espoo 3.44,43 25.04.2015 4X100 medley stafett Cetus Espoo Cetus Espoo 4.13,24 25.04.2015